10 Setembre 2016
INDIVIDUAL
|
|||
POSICIÓ
|
NOM
|
CAT
|
TEMPS
|
1
|
JoanAlarcon
|
MAS
|
0:29:17
|
2
|
JaumeGonzalez
|
MAS
|
0:29:23
|
3
|
Daniel Martínez
|
MAS
|
0:29:47
|
4
|
DavidJurado
|
MAS
|
0:30:20
|
5
|
EloiCabezas
|
MAS
|
0:31:23
|
6
|
Jonatan Alcaraz
|
MAS
|
0:31:30
|
7
|
Mourad
Mounim
|
MAS
|
0:32:04
|
8
|
Miquel Sole
|
MAS
|
0:32:48
|
9
|
ErikGutierrez
|
MAS
|
0:32:53
|
10
|
Alberto Bermejo
|
MAS
|
0:34:10
|
11
|
David Sandobal
|
MAS
|
0:35:00
|
12
|
RogerAbad
|
MAS
|
0:36:19
|
13
|
Damià Vives
|
MAS
|
0:36:48
|
14
|
Francisco Javier Madera
|
MAS
|
0:38:29
|
15
|
Montse Fontanet
|
FEM
|
0:40:04
|
16
|
Vladimir Solonaru
|
MAS
|
0:42:24
|
17
|
Victor Ortigosa
|
MAS
|
0:42:28
|
18
|
Nausica Cornadó
|
FEM
|
0:42:31
|
19
|
Oliver Limia
|
MAS
|
0:42:34
|
20
|
Jordi Mollon
|
MAS
|
0:42:52
|
21
|
Rafael Blancas
|
MAS
|
0:43:05
|
22
|
Monica Pamies
|
FEM
|
0:43:17
|
23
|
Jose Maria Boza
|
MAS
|
0:43:42
|
24
|
RaulCarmona
|
MAS
|
0:43:42
|
25
|
Javier Darna
|
MAS
|
0:43:52
|
26
|
Daniel Palacio
|
MAS
|
0:46:07
|
27
|
Monica Amat
|
FEM
|
0:47:36
|
28
|
David Alejandro
|
MAS
|
0:48:30
|
29
|
Gemma Pallerola
|
FEM
|
0:51:36
|
30
|
Angel Viñeta
|
MAS
|
0:53:50
|
31
|
Patricia Barrella
|
FEM
|
0:57:41
|
32
|
Alexandre Bartolome
|
MAS
|
1:11:03
|
|
PODI GENERAL
|
||
|
PODI FEMENÍ
|
||
|
1er LOCAL
|
PARELLES
MASCULÍ
|
||
POSICIÓ
|
NOM
|
TEMPS
|
1
|
Iñaki Moret - Sergi Martinez
|
0:31:19
|
2
|
Pol Nin - Iván Limia
|
0:32:20
|
3
|
Sergio Pulido - Xavi Dionisio
|
0:36:58
|
4
|
Francisco Padilla - Juan Jose Martín
|
0:37:03
|
5
|
Servando Tirado - Javier Carrera
|
0:40:52
|
6
|
Txema Prieto - Antonio Hidalgo
|
0:42:50
|
7
|
Sergio Lopez - Marc Ferrer
|
0:43:59
|
8
|
Jose Luis Robles - Jordan De Diego
|
0:48:34
|
9
|
Antonio Romeo - Carlos Company
|
0:51:22
|
10
|
Joaquim Torrejon - Abel Vicente
|
0:52:49
|
PARELLES
FEMENÍ
|
||
POSICIÓ
|
NOM
|
TEMPS
|
1
|
Meritxell Lopez - Lorena Rodriguez
|
0:43:07
|
2
|
Yolanda Garcia - Debora Jurado
|
0:44:48
|
PARELLES
MIXTE
|
||
POSICIÓ
|
NOM
|
TEMPS
|
1
|
Esteve Olivé - Carlota Gutierrez
|
0:35:06
|
2
|
Natalia Hernandez - Antonio Molina
|
0:36:31
|
3
|
Francisco Gascon - Evelyn Martin
|
0:38:51
|
4
|
David Arteaga - Roser Sola
|
0:48:33
|
|
PODI MASCULÍ
|
|
|
1eres FEMENINES
|
|
|
PODI MIXTES
|
|
|
1er LOCAL
|
INFANTIL I
1
|
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
|
11'03"
|
2
|
Joan Rodriguez Gómez
|
11"06
|
3
|
Izan Ramirez Cortes
|
12'16"
|
4
|
Yaiza Ruiz Gros
|
12'28"
|
5
|
Pau Vives Solé
|
12'48"
|
6
|
Aïnara Sandoval Amat
|
13'04"
|
7
|
Shania Lopez Jimenez
|
13'46"
|
8
|
Marc Ramirez Delgado
|
14'38"
|
9
|
Marina Mollon
|
14'46"
|
INFANTIL II
1
|
Genís Sandoval Amat
|
4'32"
|
2
|
Ferran Maraña Feliu
|
4'34"
|
3
|
Aaron Ramirez Cortes
|
4'38"
|
4
|
Abril Fernandez Hernandez
|
4'40"
|
5
|
Martí Trullas Codina
|
4'55"
|
6
|
Ferran Esteban Canal
|
4'57"
|
7
|
Marc Capel Vallbona
|
4'59"
|
8
|
Raúl Luna Tamajón
|
5'08"
|
9
|
Amal Helal Macian
|
5'15"
|
10
|
Arnau Pons Pamies
|
5'25"
|
11
|
Sira Martin Cilleros
|
5'30"
|
12
|
Pau Maraña Feliu
|
5'37"
|
13
|
Benet Mas Prieto
|
5'40"
|
14
|
Marcel Thakur Zapater
|
5'56"
|
15
|
Paula Capell Vallbona
|
6'30
|
16
|
Arlet Mas Prieto
|
6'53"
|
17
|
Eizan Alejandro
|
7'35"
|
18
|
Leire Martin Cilleros
|
7'38"
|
19
|
Arthur Hidalgo Salvaret
|
7'39"
|
20
|
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez
|
7'42"
|
21
|
Didac Mas
|
8'55"
|
22
|
Albert Hidalgo
|
8'55"
|
23
|
Paula Jurado Garrote
|
9'31"
|
24
|
Carlo Barroso Barrella
|
9'35"
|